Skip to main content
REAL-TIME CULTURE MAP

Tonno Disko

Plays in Amsterdam and London | Genres: house, disco and techno

Tonno Disko plays in Amsterdam and London. Sets pull from house, disco and techno.

Tonno Disko upcoming dates

Tonno Disko in the Dizko event index

Dizko has matched 4 public events to Tonno Disko across the last three years and the current calendar. 4 dates are upcoming.

Rooms where Tonno Disko appears most often

  • Hemkade 48, Amsterdam: 1 appearance
  • Night Tales Loft, London: 1 appearance
  • Thuishaven, Amsterdam: 1 appearance
  • Virage, Paris: 1 appearance

Counts cover public events in the Dizko index. They are a record of indexed bills, not a complete career history.

DJs appearing on the same bills

Profile data updated .

Embed Tonno Disko upcoming dates

Tonno Disko on Dizko